skip navigation

Girls Nordic

Mounds Park Academy Girls wins another IMAC Nordic Championship!

IMAC CHAMPIONSHIPS

 

FIELD Position PIC      Bib# First Name Last Name School Total Time
Girls Classic 1 1 4 Izzy Quam MPA 12:34.0
Girls Classic 2 1 9 Ellie Quam MPA 13:26.3
Girls Classic 3 2 30 Katie Dahiya MPA 14:26.8
Girls Classic 4 3 5 Linnea Askegaard MHA 14:27.3
Girls Classic 5 1 6 Maddy Breton SPA 14:46.7
Girls Classic 6 2 8 Maddie Kelly PA/HC 14:54.7
Girls Classic 7 3 13 Nalia Petersen PA/HC 15:07.6
Girls Classic 8 2 14 Gabby Law MPA 15:08.3
Girls Classic 9 4 22 Maria Bohacek MPA 15:14.4
Girls Classic 10 4 33 Simone Lundquist PA/HC 15:49.8
Girls Classic 11 3 11 Tessa Johnson MHA 16:07.0
Girls Classic 12 4 34 Ana Manolis MPA 16:12.1
Girls Classic 13 1 17 Ayden Guild MHA 16:16.8
Girls Classic 14 2 3 Kendall White Breck 16:40.3
Girls Classic 15 5 19 Cece Schurke MHA 16:41.5
Girls Classic 16 5 40 Isabel George MPA 16:53.5
Girls Classic 17 6 10 Eliza Reedy SPA 16:54.1
Girls Classic 18 5 45 Emma Cohen MPA 16:57.3
Girls Classic 19 6 16 Mattie Johnson Blake 17:00.0
Girls Classic 20 3 36 Siri Davidson MHA 17:03.3
Girls Classic 21 7 1 Jenna Wicht PA/HC 17:06.6
Girls Classic 22 7 26 Maren Johnson MHA 17:08.0
Girls Classic 23 8 21 Morgan Bell PA/HC 17:22.1
Girls Classic 24 6 15 Rachel Gunderson Breck 17:28.5
Girls Classic 25 7 18 Lauren Dieperink SPA 17:31.6
Girls Classic 26 8 23 Paige Indritz SPA 17:37.1
Girls Classic 27 9 20 Betsy Fries Blake 17:41.3
Girls Classic 28 10 12 Petra Ekstrom Blake 17:50.8
Girls Classic 29 9 42 Nora Thomey MHA 17:59.7
Girls Classic 30 4 59 Macy Bell PA/HC 18:22.3
Girls Classic 31 8 24 Louise Kim Breck 18:36.9
Girls Classic 32 1 38 Caroline Palmer Breck 18:50.2
Girls Classic 33 9 7 Anna Janzen Breck 18:52.4
Girls Classic 34 2 29 Tori Reisberg Breck 19:01.4
Girls Classic 35 10 25 Bridget Hodgkin PA/HC 19:07.7
Girls Classic 36 5 54 Elsa Johnson MHA 19:12.3
Girls Classic 37 10 31 Eloise Cherian Breck 19:20.7
Girls Classic 38 1 28 Ella Johnson Blake 19:23.4
Girls Classic 39 11 46 Abbie Vetse PA/HC 19:38.0
Girls Classic 40 2 32 Maddy Florida Blake 19:57.9
Girls Classic 41 12 37 Sara Browne SPA 20:04.8
Girls Classic 42 6 49 Sophia Spisak MPA 20:11.6
Girls Classic 43 13 41 Anna Sanchez PA/HC 20:34.2
Girls Classic 44 14 2 Linnea Krig Blake 21:37.7
Girls Classic 45 3 53 Sophie Koch PA/HC 21:45.5
Girls Classic 46 4 43 Maia Schifmann Blake 22:05.3
Girls Classic 47 15 39 Francis Vorbrich Blake 23:34.2
Girls Classic 48 5 47 Maeve Katics Breck 25:01.1