skip navigation

Boys Nordic

Minnehaha Academy Boys win another IMAC Championship!

IMAC CHAMPIONSHIPS

FIELD POSITION PIC BIB # First Name Last Name School Total Time
Boys Classic 1 1 106 Matt Bourne MPA 10:17.6
Boys Classic 2 1 120 Peter Manolis MPA 11:21.4
Boys Classic 3 1 111 Trace Chiodo MHA 11:50.1
Boys Classic 4 2 113 Soren Davidson MHA 11:50.2
Boys Classic 5 3 123 Will Carlen MHA 11:52.2
Boys Classic 6 2 102 Max Gifford MHA 12:18.0
Boys Classic 7 3 126 Aneesh Syal MPA 12:20.2
Boys Classic 8 4 151 Charlie Olson MHA 12:21.0
Boys Classic 9 4 125 Lars Askegaard MHA 12:28.1
Boys Classic 10 5 134 Evan Brownton MHA 12:32.3
Boys Classic 11 6 140 Jackson Pope MHA 12:46.7
Boys Classic 12 5 110 Ian Acheson Blake 12:57.2
Boys Classic 13 6 146 Arne Christiansen MHA 13:14.1
Boys Classic 14 7 104 Jasper Green SPA 13:16.8
Boys Classic 15 8 114 Matt Pauly SPA 13:31.2
Boys Classic 16 9 109 Jonah Spencer SPA 13:33.1
Boys Classic 17 10 115 Will Lyman Blake 13:34.3
Boys Classic 18 1 122 Shef West Blake 14:01.9
Boys Classic 19 11 124 Eric Lagos SPA 14:05.6
Boys Classic 20 7 130 Anthony Chen SPA 14:06.1
Boys Classic 21 8 141 Collin Steinberger MPA 14:14.1
Boys Classic 22 9 136 Ian Snider MPA 14:26.9
Boys Classic 23 2 103 John Fullerton Breck 14:36.3
Boys Classic 24 3 127 Joshua Vorbrich Blake 14:39.4
Boys Classic 25 12 131 Tom Jaeger SPA 14:39.9
Boys Classic 26 13 116 Ian Empson Breck 14:40.6
Boys Classic 27 4 107 Liam Gunsbury Breck 15:13.2
Boys Classic 28 1 133 Emmett Wolf Breck 15:23.3
Boys Classic 29 14 158 Luke Wasson MHA 15:31.3
Boys Classic 30 10 105 Henry Hakanson PA/HC 15:44.4
Boys Classic 31 5 129 Ansel Smith Breck 15:44.4
Boys Classic 32 11 138 Jonas Bray SPA 15:46.5
Boys Classic 33 2 119 Joshua Goh Breck 15:50.6
Boys Classic 34 12 118 Joshua Johnson PA/HC 16:02.3
Boys Classic 35 6 143 Frederick Loew Blake 16:40.5
Boys Classic 36 7 142 John Gunsbury Breck 16:44.5
Boys Classic 37 2 144 Harris Gulbransen Breck 17:16.5
Boys Classic 38 3 150 Alex Moore SPA 17:17.6
Boys Classic 39 15 101 Nico Udris Blake 17:17.8
Boys Classic 40 13 108 Luke Hamilton PA/HC 17:36.6
Boys Classic 41 14 139 Jonah Halper Blake 17:49.0
Boys Classic 42 16 145 Will Rinkoff SPA 17:55.9
Boys Classic 43 1 128 Zack Brose PA/HC 18:19.5
Boys Classic 44 4 152 Sebastian Cherian Breck 18:43.7
Boys Classic 45 15 132 Jack Crow Blake 20:12.9
Boys Classic 46 16 121 Luke Liberko PA/HC 20:20.3
Boys Classic 47 2 153 David Steinberger MPA 20:40.2
Boys Classic 48 5 147 Grant Steinberger MPA 20:43.2
Boys Classic 49 2 149 Oksar Alexander Blake 21:23.9