skip navigation

Boys Cross Country


Redhawks claim another IMAC Championship!


Pl Team Score      R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7   
1 Minnehaha Academy 33 3 15  19 
2 Mounds Park Academy         39 1 11  12  13  36  39 
3 Breck 77 5 10  17  22  23  30  31 
4 St Paul Academy 113 16 18  25  26  28  32  38 
5 Blake 124 4 14  29  37  40  41  42 
6 Providence Academy 125 20 21  24  27  33  34  35

Pl Tm Bib First Name Last Name Team Gr M/F Time
                 
1 1 5157 Henry Snider Mounds Park Academy 11 M 16:34.2
2 2 5141 Matt Bourne Mounds Park Academy 12 M 16:35.6
3 3 5103 Maxwell Gifford Minnehaha Academy 12 M 16:51.6
4 4 5046 Shef West Blake 9 M 17:18.1
5 5 5074 Finn Salveson Breck 12 M 17:35.8
6 6 5099 John Ferris Minnehaha Academy 12 M 17:37.3
7 7 5096 Trace Chiodo Minnehaha Academy 11 M 17:37.3
8 8 5118 Peter Shaffer Minnehaha Academy 11 M 17:56.2
9 9 5111 Isaac Laddusaw Minnehaha Academy 11 M 18:02.5
10 10 5069 Gavin Luebke Breck 10 M 18:16.8
11 11 5147 Peter Manolis Mounds Park Academy 10 M 18:18.9
12 12 5153 Henry Peterson Mounds Park Academy 12 M 18:23.2
13 13 5148 Cullen Moore Mounds Park Academy 9 M 18:27.3
14 14 5029 Scott1 Klinefelter Blake 11 M 18:30.1
15 15 5115 Charlie Olson Minnehaha Academy 10 M 18:31.7
16 16 5213 Jasper Green St Paul Academy 12 M 18:33.3
17 17 5071 Will Murphy Breck 10 M 18:36.4
18 18 5227 Jonah Spencer St Paul Academy 12 M 18:42.8
19 19 5116 Ruben Rubio-Ramirez Minnehaha Academy 8 M 18:51.8
20 20 5191 Jack McElroy Providence Academy 9 M 18:56.3
21 21 5188 William Horinek Providence Academy 11 M 19:03.9
22 22 5063 Harris Gulbransen Breck 8 M 19:25.6
23 23 5076 Emmett Wolf Breck 8 M 19:27.8
24 24 5181 Cort Dingman Providence Academy 11 M 19:29.7
25 25 5221 Michael Moran St Paul Academy 10 M 19:30.5
26 26 5216 Sam Hanson St Paul Academy 11 M 19:30.7
27 27 5193 Lane O'Meara Providence Academy 12 M 19:47.6
28 28 5220 Ethan Less St Paul Academy 12 M 19:52.9
29 29 5031 William1 Longley Blake 11 M 20:02.7
30 30 5073 Grayson Roberts Breck 10 M 20:06.1
31 31 5072 Christian Peterson Breck 12 M 20:07.5
32 32 5212 Peter Findell St Paul Academy 11 M 20:07.9
33 33 5182 Peter Flanders Providence Academy 11 M 20:11.1
34 34 5179 Logan Blomberg Providence Academy 12 M 20:11.4
35 35 5184 Steven Fogle Providence Academy 11 M 20:15.1
36 36 5152 Evan Pederson Mounds Park Academy 9 M 20:17.2
37 37 5020 Nathan  Blum1 Blake 11 M 20:19.1
38 38 5217 Thomas Jaeger St Paul Academy 12 M 20:56.1
39 39 5158 Aneesh Syal Mounds Park Academy 12 M 21:02.6
40 40 5034 Harrison Oxford Blake 8 M 21:05.2
41 41 5019 Rishabh Balachandran Blake 8 M 21:05.6
42 42 5045 Kyle1 Weatherly Blake 12 M

21:23.3



PLEASE NOTE:  Weather issues and field conditions can cause changes to these schedules.  You may check the individual school website to confirm schedule dates.