skip navigation

Girls Cross Country


Blake Bears celebrate their IMAC Title


Pl Team Score         R1   R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7   
1 Blake 46 4 10  12  13  16  19 
2 Providence Academy 61 1 14  17  20  25  29 
3 Minnehaha Academy 62 3 11  15  27  32  36 
4 Mounds Park Academy         95 2 18  33  37  38  41 
5 St Paul Academy 105 8 21  22  24  30  31  35 
6 Breck 150 23 26  28  34  39  40 

42


                 
                 
1 1 5166 Madeline Kelly Providence Academy 11  19:39.9
2 2 5135 Margo Nightingale Mounds Park Academy 8 F 19:51.1
3 3 5083 Grace Kassebaum Minnehaha Academy 8 F 20:11.4
4 4 5010 Molly  Liston Blake 9 F 20:13.4
5 5 5132 Katie Dahiya Mounds Park Academy 10 F 20:20.7
6 6 5079 Molly Dinardo Minnehaha Academy 8 F 20:39.1
7 7 5017 Jackie Weyerhaeuser Blake 10 F 20:43.4
8 8 5199 Maddy Breton St Paul Academy 11 F 20:48.3
9 9 5171 Riley Neckanicky Providence Academy 12 F 20:49.9
10 10 5009 Alexandra Koullick Blake 11 F 21:28.2
11 11 5091 Halle Whitman Minnehaha Academy 8 F 21:38.2
12 12 5014 Caroline Pollack Blake 8 F 21:45.9
13 13 5015 Molly Vance Blake 8 F 21:50.2
14 14 5169 Aly Marshall Providence Academy 8 F 21:50.8
15 15 5086 Betsy Kirkpatrick Minnehaha Academy 9 F 21:54.9
16 16 5016 Sophia Vezmar Blake 9 F 22:00.9
17 17 5164 Emma Grace Hendrickson Providence Academy 11 F 22:01.8
18 18 5130 Emily Bos Mounds Park Academy 8 F 22:07.3
19 19 5006 Rose Goldenberg Blake 8 F 22:12.9
20 20 5161 Brigid Burns Providence Academy 11 F 22:18.1
21 21 5201 Maggie Hlavka St Paul Academy 12 F 22:22.3
22 22 5197 Violet Benson St Paul Academy 7 F 22:34.9
23 23 5055 Ellie Weinstein Breck 9 F 22:36.5
24 24 5208 Mia Schubert St Paul Academy 10 F 22:36.9
25 25 5167 Sophie Koch Providence Academy 9 F 22:37.9
26 26 5050 Ella  Fullerton Breck 9 F 22:49.9
27 27 5082 Kylee Kassbaum Minnehaha Academy 11 F 23:00.3
28 28 5048 Nicole Blake Breck 9 F 23:10.4
29 29 5170 Olivia Menzel Providence Academy 9 F 23:14.4
30 30 5206 Becca Richman St Paul Academy 8 F 23:18.7
31 31 5202 Ingrid Johnson St Paul Academy 6 F 23:48.1
32 32 5085 Sophie King Minnehaha Academy 10 F 24:02.8
33 33 5138 Cara Sajevic Mounds Park Academy 8 F 24:11.4
34 34 5051 Rachel Gunderson Breck 11 F 24:32.4
35 35 5200 Annie Hlavka St Paul Academy 7 F 24:34.0
36 36 5080 Anna Forslund Minnehaha Academy 12 F 24:50.1
37 37 5136 Ellie Quam Mounds Park Academy 12 F 25:05.4
38 38 5131 Skylar Cernohous Mounds Park Academy 11 F 25:24.8
39 39 5053 Gabrielle Johansson Breck 9 F 25:32.1
40 40 5047 Boatemaa Agyeman-Mensah Breck 11 F 25:35.3
41 41 5133 Izzy George Mounds Park Academy 11 F 26:10.4
42 42 5054 Annabell Sorensen Breck 8 F

26:24.8



PLEASE NOTE:  Weather issues and field conditions can cause changes to these schedules.  You may check the individual school website to confirm schedule dates.